Saturday, July 15, 2006

 

haha

Hahah your trailer trash now.. and your dirty.. Dirty trailer trash..how do you feel??
SO i checked out this web site that your able to get your mob nick name.. here it is
http://pages.prodigy.net/mlemus/mobnamegenerator.htm

so just copy and past that int you know where and if you dont im sorry you may need a little help i know god didnt bless us all with smarts and intelligence..as you can see by my incompaticy to spell or write worth beans.

But anyways i was gonna tell you what my mobster nick name is but i dont know if i should i mean its kinda well its not just kinda its really Fed Up i mean who gets the nick name..
.. drum roll please...
bump bump bump.. (aka) drum roling :) thanks

THe Island..

yeah thats what im talking about who gets nick named the island.. i checked out others names like friends and some family members.. and there are some like " the lone drinker.. or The mercyless or or the quill..
i dunno i guess i would rather have "The quill" than "the island"
haha but i found out i dont have that bad of one.. i could be named..

THE DREAM BOAT.. haha that one cracked me up major..
alright i gotts ta go..
peace
Meep~

Comments:
wow...i got the ostrich...what a name...doesn't sound very intimidating...how sad, but i guess the dream boat would be worse
 
Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?